Buy Our Product On

Online Tracking

Home>Supports & Service>Parts Index>RTB Series

RTB Series (58/66/74/81)

1. Rotary Tiller Parts

rta series parts

Ref. No. Part No. Description Qty.
1 110200001 Bolt, 10x1.5x25mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 4
1A 110200001 Bolt, 10x1.5x25mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 3
1B 110200001 Bolt, 10x1.5x25mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 3
2 110258002 Frame Weldment w/Decals (Red) RTB58 1
110266002 Frame Weldment w/Decals (Red) RTB66 1
110274002 Frame Weldment w/Decals (Red) RTB74 1
110281002 Frame Weldment w/Decals (Red) RTB81 1
3 110200003 "R" clip - 4mm 3
4 110200004 Hitch Pin (Lower Hitch Block) 2
5 110200005 Lower Hitch Clevis (Red) 2
6 110200006 “U” Bolt & lock Washer, Hex Nut - Lower Hitch Clevis  2
7 110200007 Bolt, 12x1.75x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 10
7A 110200007 Bolt, 12x1.75x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 2
7B 110200007 Bolt, 12x1.75x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 2
8 110200008 "U" Bolt & lock Washer, Hex Nut - Drivetube 2
9 110200009 Support - Drivetube 2
10 110200010 Gearbox Shield (Plastic, Black) 1
11 110200011 Hitch Frame (Red) 1
12 110200012 Top Hitch Pin 1
13 110200013 Bolt, 10x1.5x25mm & lock Washer 4
13A 110200013 Bolt, 10x1.5x25mm & lock Washer 4
13B 110200013 Bolt, 10x1.5x25mm & lock Washer 6
14 110258014 Gearbox Support Tube (Red) RTB58 1
110266014 Gearbox Support Tube (Red) RTB66 1
110274014 Gearbox Support Tube (Red) RTB74 1
110281014 Gearbox Support Tube (Red) RTB81 1
15 110200015 Oil Seal, 35x72x10PP 1
16 110200016 Snap Ring - Inner Dia.72mm 1
17 110200017 Bearing 6207 2
18 110200018 Input Shaft 1
19 110200019 Bolt, 8x1.25x16mm & lock Washer 4
20 110200020 Transmission Gearbox Oil Fill Plug (Dip Stick) 1
21 110200021 Housing - Transmission Gearbox (Red) 1
22 110200022 Bearing 6307 1
23 110200023 Spacer 1
24 110200024 Gasket - Bearing Cover 1
25 110200025 Bearing Cover 1
26 110200026 Breather Cap, M16x1.5 1
27 110200027 Bolt, 8x1.25x16mm & lock Washer 16
28 110200028 Side Gearbox Drive Cover (Red) 1
29 110200029 Gasket - Side Gearbox 1
30 110200030 Snap Ring Dia.40mm - Ext 2
31 110200031 Shim 1
32 110200032 Top Gear 1
33 110200033 Shim 1
34 110258034 Drive Shaft RTB58 1
110266034 Drive Shaft RTB66 1
110274034 Drive Shaft RTB74 1
110281034 Drive Shaft RTB81 1
35 110200035 Bearing 6308 2
36 110200036 Bolt, 10x1.5x30mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 6
36A 110200036 Bolt, 10x1.5x30mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 6
37 110200037 Side Panel - Left (Red) 1
38 110200038 Gasket - Drive Shaft 1
39 110258039 Drive Shaft Tube Housing (Red) RTB58 1
110266039 Drive Shaft Tube Housing (Red) RTB66 1
110274039 Drive Shaft Tube Housing (Red) RTB74 1
110281039 Drive Shaft Tube Housing (Red) RTB81 1
40 110200040 Lifting Hook (Red) 1
41 110200041 Oil Seal, 40x65x8 1
42 110200042 Ring Gear 1
43 110200043 Shim 1
44 110200044 Transmission Gearbox Oil Drain Plug 1
45 110200045 Nut, 24 x 1.5mm 1
46 110200046 O-Ring, Idler Gear Support Shaft 1
47 110200047 Bearing 30306 2
48 110200048 Snap Ring Dia.72mm - Int 1
49 110200049 Idler Gear 1
50 110200050 Idler Gear Spacer 1
51 110200051 Nut - Rotor, M30x1.5 1
52 110200052 Star Washer - Rotor 1
53 110200053 Bottom Gear 1
54 110200054 Shim 1
56 110200056 Gasket - Rotor 1
57 110200057 Bearing 6309 1
58 110200058 Oil Seal - 50x80x12mm 1
59 110200059 Bearing Support 1
60 110200060 Rotor Shaft Support 1
61 110200061 Left Dust Shield - Rotor Shaft 1
62 110200062 Bolt, 12x1.75x30mm & lock Washer 6
62A 110200062 Bolt, 12x1.75x30mm & lock Washer 6
63 110200063 Bolt, 12x1.25x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 84(RTB58)
110200063 Bolt, 12x1.25x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 96(RTB66)
110200063 Bolt, 12x1.25x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 108(RTB74)
110200063 Bolt, 12x1.25x35mm & lock Washer, Hex Nut 120(RTB81)
64A 110200064A Tiller Tine - Left 21(RTB58)
110200064A Tiller Tine - Left 24(RTB66)
110200064A Tiller Tine - Left 27(RTB74)
110200064A Tiller Tine - Left 30(RTB81)
64B 110200064B Tiller Tine - Right 21(RTB58)
110200064B Tiller Tine - Right 24(RTB66)
110200064B Tiller Tine - Right 27(RTB74)
110200064B Tiller Tine - Right 30(RTB81)
65 110258065 Rotor RTB58 1
110266065 Rotor RTB66 1
110274065 Rotor RTB74 1
110281065 Rotor RTB81 1
66 110200066 Right Dust Shield - Rotor Shaft 1
67 110200067 Right Rotor Shaft Head 1
68 110200068 Oil Seal - 45x62x12mm 1
69 110200069 Bearing Support 1
70 110200070 Retaining Washer 1
71 110200071 Bolt, 12x1.75x25mm & lock Washer 4
72 110200072 Right Dust Shield - Rotor Shaft 1
73 110200073 End Cap 1
74 110200074 Bolt, 10x1.5x35mm 4
75 110200075 Grease Fitting 1
76 110200076 Pin - Stand 1
77 110200077 “R” Clip - 3mm 1
78 110200078 Parking Stand Holder 1
79 110200079 Parking Stand Leg 1
80A 110200080A Skid Shoe Weldment - Left (Red) 1
80B 110200080B Skid Shoe Weldment - Right (Red) 1
81 110200081 Bolt,16x2.0x90 & Hex Nut 2
82 110258082 Rear Deflector RTB58 1
110266082 Rear Deflector RTB66 1
110274082 Rear Deflector RTB74 1
110281082 Rear Deflector RTB81 1
83 110200083 Rear Deflector Chain Assembly 1
84 110200084 Side Panel - Right (Red) 1
85 110200085 Gasket, 119x95x0.5 1
86 110200086 Gasket, 150x108x0.5 2

2. PTO Shaft Parts

Ref. No. Part No. Description Qty.
1 110200101 PTO Yoke, Series 50, B40-840EF 1
2 110200102 Female Yoke and Tube (Tractor End), Series 50, B40-840EF 1
3 110200103 Male Yoke and Tube (Implement End), Series 50, B40-840EF 1
4 110200104 Complete Female End PTO Shielding (Tractor End), Series 50, B40-840EF 1
5 110200105 Complete Male End PTO Shielding (Implement End), Series 50, B40-840EF 1
6 110200106 Friction Disc, B40-840EF 2
7 110200107 Cross and Bearings, Series 50, B40-840EF 2
8 110200108 BOLT, CONICAL DOG, B40-840EF 1

3. Decals - Safty Label And Marking

Ref. No. Part No. Description Qty.
1 110100201 Decal, Accubic 2
2 110100202 Decal, Caution 1
3 110100203 Decal, Danger 1
4 110100204 Decal, Danger 2
5 110100205 Decal, Warning 1
6 110100206 Decal 1
7 110100207 Decal, Caution 1
8 110100208 Decal, Caution 1
9 110100209 Decal, Danger 1